Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Michelle Imbordino Principal Main Office - 5805
Megan Urban Asst. Principal  Main Office - 5810
Phyllis Lanphear Sec. To the Principal Main Office - 5806
Sandi Breidenbach Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office - 5809
Sheila Jarosz Office Clerk Main Office - 5800
Elizabeth Massaro Special Ed Administrator Main Office - 5135
     
Charity Gjersoe Nurse Health Office - 5815
     
Lucia Dilg Learning Resource Director Media Center (office) - 5820
Ann Byrne Media Clerk Media Center - 5820
     
Kimberly Hurley Kindergarten Full Day 107
Brianne Zaborowski Kindergarten AM/PM 108
     
     
Kelli Howarth First Grade 116
Elizabeth Zawadzki First Grade 118
Lorissa Linkus First Grade 115
Lisa Badie First Grade 119
     
Kathy Togliatti Second Grade 113
Megan Jakobsze Second Grade 111
Kelly Meyers Second Grade 122
Evy Geiger Second Grade 112
     
Carolyn Guerrieri Third Grade 125
Jeanette Denton Third Grade 123
Christie Hilliard Third Grade 126
Rachel Wagner Third Grade 121
Kimberly Collier-Jefferson Third Grade 124
     
Tracy Kieres Fourth Grade 216
Carla Brinker Fourth Grade 215
Jeff Hall Fourth Grade 214
Mark Borowicz Fourth Grade 217
Anne Gall Fourth Grade 209
     
Aimee Benz Fifth Grade 205
Rimas Gecevis Fifth Grade 203
Lori Petree Fifth Grade 210
Thomas Southwood Fifth Grade 204
Brian LePard Fifth Grade 202
Kristin Scheirer Fifth Grade 211
     
Jayme Mazurski LBS1 206
Jennifer Molinaro LBS1 117
Nicole Foresman LBS1 114
Rebecca Hebding LBS1 135
     
Julie Anderson Speech and Language Path. 129
Angela Bolokowicz Speech and Language Path. 128
Julie Zelenski Speech and Language Path. 218
     
     
Jill Sima MAP 110
Ann Buggele-Aloisio Star Plus 109
Sherry DeBoeuf Early Childhood 127
     
John Steele PE PE Office
Bonnie Legvold PE PE Office
Elizabeth Beinhauer PE PE Office
     
Mike Schuelke Art 102
Diane Spielman Music 101
     
Sarah Dygdon Reading Specialist 104
     
     
Malgorzata Oman ELL 106
Heather Durham ELL 207
     
Christina Erickson Vision Itinerant 133
Amelia Simpson Vision Itinerant 109
Cyndi Stacy Hearing Itinerant 133
Alyson Angeloni Social Worker 138
Casey O'Donnell Psychologist 138
Stacy Casas Occupational Therapist 133
Jan Kost Physical Therapist  
     
Special Ed. Paras    
Cranley, Linda Davis-Castillo, Andrea  
Hansen, Carolyn Suchinski, Allison  
Hughes, Annette Hamaker, Laura  
Henson, Donna Angelus, Karen  
Bischoff, Lisa Lindbeck, Kristen  
Hurd, Lisa Eulitz, Kathy  
Ray, Megan Waitekus, Therese  
Filer, Jackie Verklan, Sherry  
     
     
General Education Para    
Argus, Diane    
     
Lunch Supervisor    
Bozych, Kerry    
Stitger, Jennifer    
Castro, Tammy    
Witt, Melissa    
Wesnerski, Susanne    
Zelinski, Mary    
     
Custodian    
Leffler, Brad Head Custodian  
Leon, Elia Night Custodian  
  Night Custodian  
Richardson, Debra Day Custodian