skip navigation

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Michelle Imbordino Principal Main Office
Megan Urban Asst. Principal  Main Office
Phyllis Lanphear Sec. To the Principal Main Office
Sandi Breidenbach Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office
Sheila Jarosz Office Clerk Main Office
Andy Derwin Special Ed Administrator Main Office
     
Charity Gjersoe Nurse Health Office
     
Betti Napiwocki Media Specialist Media Center
Ann Byrne Media Clerk Media Center
     
Kimberly Hurley Kindergarten Full Day 107
Brianne Zaborowski Kindergarten AM/PM 108
Danielle Minnerick Kindergarten AM 110
     
Kelli Howarth First Grade 116
Elizabeth Zawadzki First Grade 118
Lorissa Linkus First Grade 115
Lisa Badie First Grade 119
     
Kathy Togliatti Second Grade 113
Megan Jakobsze Second Grade 111
Kelly Meyers Second Grade 122
Evy Geiger Second Grade 112
     
Carolyn Guerrieri Third Grade 125
Jeanette Denton Third Grade 123
Christie Hilliard Third Grade 126
Rachel Wagner Third Grade 121
     
     
Tracy Kieres Fourth Grade 216
Carla Brinker Fourth Grade 215
Kimberly Collier-Jefferson Fourth Grade 214
Mark Borowicz Fourth Grade 217
Anne Gall Fourth Grade 209
     
Aimee Benz Fifth Grade 205
Rimas Gecevis Fifth Grade 203
Lori Petree Fifth Grade 210
Thomas Southwood Fifth Grade 204
Brian LePard Fifth Grade 202
     
     
Jayme Mazurski LBS1 206
Karra Beasley LBS1 117
Nicole Foresman LBS1 114
Rebecca Hebding LBS1 124
     
Julie Anderson Speech and Language Path. 131/132
Angela Bolokowicz Speech and Language Path. 133
Julie Zelenski Speech and Language Path. 131/132
     
     
Jill Sima MAP 211
Susan Hug Star Plus 109
Sherry DeBoeuf Early Childhood 127
     
John Steele PE PE Office
Bonnie Legvold PE PE Office
Elizabeth Beinhauer PE PE Office
     
Mike Schuelke Art 102
Diane Spielman Music 101
     
Sarah Dygdon Reading Specialist 104
     
     
Malgorzata Oman ELL 106
Heather Durham ELL 207
     
Amelia Simpson Vision Itinerant 109
Cyndi Stacy Hearing Itinerant 105
Alyson Angeloni Social Worker 138
  Social Worker 213
Casey O'Donnell Psychologist 138
Erin Hallihan Occupational Therapist 135
Jan Kost Physical Therapist 135
     
Special Ed. Paras    
Cranley, Linda Hamaker, Laura  
Henson, Donna Angelus, Karen  
Bischoff, Lisa Suchinski, Allison  
Filer, Jackie Bozych, Kerry  
Ray, Megan Verma, Honey  
Davis-Castillo, Andrea Jose, Anila  
Harris, Valerie    
     
General Education Para    
     
     
Lunch Supervisor    
Ruetsche, Kimberly    
Rachael, Junkroski    
Castro, Tammy    
King, Dawn    
Noble, Laura    
Zelinski, Mary    
     
Custodian    
Leffler, Brad Head Custodian  
Loucado, Zach Night Custodian  
Taylor, Graham Night Custodian  
Gamboa, Terrance Night Custodian